Løbsresultat

image_pdfimage_print

Resultat, 2. afd. Post Cup 2008
1. Kasper Klostergaard (Team CSC) 04.21,13.
2. Morten Høberg (Team Løgstør) 04.21,40.
3. Daniel Holm Foder (Team Løgstør) s.t.
4. Michael Tronborg (Team Designa Køkken) s.t.
5. Glenn Bak (Team GLS) s.t.
6. Jacob Moe (Team GLS) 04.21,43.
7. Michael Smith Larsen (Herning CK – Elite) 04.21,46.
8. Michael Reihs (Team Designa Køkken) 04.21,52.
9. Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen (Team Designa Køkken) 04.21,52.
10. Jens-Erik Madsen (Team Designa Køkken) 04.21,55.
11. Lars Ulrich (Team Odense Energi) s.t.
12. Morten Øllegaard (Team Pythonpro.com Næstved) 04.21,56.
13. Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Team Odense Energi) s.t.
14. Troels Rønning Vinther (Cycle-Collstrop) 04.21,58.
15. Jacob Kollerup (Team Løgstør) s.t.
16. Martin Hansen (Team Odense Energi) s.t.
17. Daniel Vestergård Andersen (CK Aarhus) s.t.
18. Kalle Corneliussen (Herning CK – Elite) s.t.
19. Christopher Juul-Jensen (Glud & Marstrand Horsens) 04.22,03.
20. Thomas Just (Farsø CK) s.t.

Stillingen
1 Michael Tronborg, Team Designa Køkken – 37
2 Morten Høberg, Team Løgstør – 27
3 Michael Reihs, Team Designa Køkken – 26
4 Daniel Holm Foder, Team Løgstør – 24
5 Kasper Klostergaard, Team CSC – 23
6 André Steensen, Team CSC – 19
7 Jacob Kollerup, Team Løgstør – 18
8 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen, Team GLS – 18
9 Jacob Moe, Team GLS – 17
10 Jan Almblad, Team Løgstør – 17
11 Glenn Bak, Team GLS – 16
12 Kasper Linde Jørgensen, Team Odense Energi – 16
13 Guytan Lilholt, Team Løgstør – 15
14 Martin Pedersen, Team GLS – 14
15 Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen, Team Designa Køkken – 12
16 Jens-Erik Madsen, Team Designa Køkken – 11
17 Lars Bak, Team CSC – 11
18 Lars Ulrich, Team Odense Energi – 10
19 Martin Mortensen, Team Designa Køkken – 10
20 Morten Øllegaard, Team Pythonpro.com Næstved – 9
21 Brian Bach Vandborg, Team GLS – 9
22 Daniel Kreutzfeldt, Team Odense Energi – 8
23 Troels Rønning Vinther, Cycle-Collstrop – 7
24 Martin Frost Lollesgaard, Team Odense Energi – 7
25 Martin Hansen, Team Odense Energi – 5
26 Michael Larsen, Team Odense Energi – 5
27 Daniel Vestergård Andersen, CK Aarhus – 4
28 Simon Lerbech, Team Løgstør – 4
29 Kalle Corneliussen, Herning CK – Elite – 3
30 Christian Juul Andreasen, Team Pythonpro.com Næstved – 2
31 Thomas Just, Farsø CK – 1
32 Søren Pugdahl Pedersen, Herning CK – Elite – 1

Kilde: CyclingWorld.dk/DCU

1630 Set totalt 10 Set i dag
Close
Støt Sønderborg Cykle Klub
Like os på facebook
Social PopUP by SumoMe