Resultat af Sønderborg Løbet 2016

image_pdfimage_print
Herre A
1 Kristian Haugaard Jensen – coloQuick – CULT 02.55,19
2 Torkil Veyhe – Team WeBike-CK Aarhus s.t.
3 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen – Team Almeborg-Bornholm 02.55,21
4 Aske Louring Vorre – coloQuick – CULT 02.55,49
5 Thomas Nybo Riis – Team TREFOR s.t.
6 Nikolaj Henning – Odder Cykel Klub 02.55,58
7 Christian Moberg Jørgensen – Team TREFOR 02.56,41
8 Daniel Foder – Team TREFOR 02.56,42
9 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo – Team Giant Scatto U23 s.t.
10 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen – Team WeBike-CK Aarhus s.t.
11 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen – Riwal Platform Cycling Team s.t.
12 Mads Lilholm Meyer – Vejle Cykel Klub s.t.
13 Christian Ingeman Lindquist – Team Soigneur – Copenhagen Pro Cycling 02.56,45
14 Rune Almindsø Andersen – coloQuick – CULT 02.56,51
15 Jesper Mørkøv – Riwal Platform Cycling Team s.t.
16 Patrik Rybardt – CK Ringen 02.56,52
17 Erik Lahm – Team Almeborg-Bornholm 02.56,56
18 Louis Bendixen – coloQuick – CULT 02.57,00
19 Thomas Guldhammer – Vejle Cykel Klub 02.57,55
20 Marius Therkildsen – Team Giant Scatto U23 03.02,41
21 Patrick Clausen – Riwal Platform Cycling Team 03.02,43
22 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin – Team Soigneur – Copenhagen Pro Cycling s.t.
23 Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup – Team Soigneur – Copenhagen Pro Cycling s.t.
24 Sergio Tu – Team Giant Scatto U23 s.t.
25 Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen – Riwal Platform Cycling Team s.t.
26 Anders Krogh Jensen – Odder Cykel Klub s.t.
27 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen – coloQuick – CULT s.t.
28 Dennis Herforth Jensen – coloQuick – CULT s.t.
29 Jakob Frandsen – Team WeBike-CK Aarhus s.t.
30 Frederik Rosenbæk – Odder Cykel Klub s.t.
31 Frederik Muff – Team WeBike-CK Aarhus s.t.
32 Jonas Vingegaard – coloQuick -CULT s.t.
33 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek – Team TREFOR s.t.
34 Jesper Kael Jensen – Frederikshøj Cycling Club s.t.
35 Maximilian Hoffmann – coloQuick – CULT 03.02,49
36 Christian Nyvang Lund – coloQuick – CULT 03.02,59
37 Frederik Willmann – coloQuick – CULT 03.03,17
38 Jacob Gye Madsen – coloQuick – CULT 03.03,17

Herre B
1 Mikkel Dreyer Nielsen – Hammel Cykle Klub 02.27,18
2 Casper Steen – Vejle Cykel Klub s.t.
3 Frederik Lund – Odder Cykel Klub s.t.
4 Alexander Møller – Svendborg Cykle Club – Sydfyn s.t.
5 Jonas Nordal Jakobsen – Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
6 Stefan Ryom – Odder Cykel Klub s.t.
7 Søren Pedersen – Vejle Cykel Klub s.t.
8 Peter Roed Knudsen – Cykling Odense s.t.
9 Eskil Vammen – Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
10 Lasse Eland – Cykle Klubben Aarhus 02.29,21
11 Rashid F. Elkott – Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub 02.29,21
12 Sebastian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen – Aalborg Cykle-Ring s.t.
13 Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen – Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
14 Rasmus Klinkgaard – Cykling Odense 02.29,25
15 Tore Thøgersen – Cykling Odense s.t.
16 Patrik Löfving – CK Ringen s.t.
17 Morten Ib Nielsen – Ordrup Cykle Club s.t.
18 Rasmus Kristensen – Vejle Cykel Klub 02.29,35
19 Jeppe Tolbøll – Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 02.34,45
20 Laust Kruse – Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub s.t.

Herre C
1 Mads Søgaard Mondrup – Herning Cykle Klub 02.20,46
2 Nikolaj Fredsgaard – Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
3 Jesper Attermann – Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring s.t.
4 Adam Nygård Nielsen – Herning Cykle Klub 02.20,49
5 Daniel Svingel – Horsens Amatør Cykleklub 02.20,50
6 Lasse Kjær Hansen – Hammel Cykle Klub 02.20,52
7 Lasse Kristiansen – Cykling Odense 02.22,32
8 Simon Knudsen – Hammel Cykle Klub 02.22,32
9 Kim Ternstrøm – Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring s.t.
10 Anders Bruun – Give Cykelklub (elite) s.t.
11 jonas andersen – Odder Cykel Klub s.t.
12 Simon Ahrens Lassen – Kolding Bicycle Club s.t.
13 Simon Christensen – Midtbyens CC – MCC s.t.
14 Mark Frederiksen – Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød) s.t.
15 Nicolai Nørfelt Nielsen – Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
16 Mathias Meldgård – Vejle Cykel Klub 02.22,37
17 Frederik Jeppesen – Odder Cykel Klub 02.22,43
18 Patrick L. von Wildenradt – Sønderborg Cykle Klub 02.22,55
19 sebastian andersen – Odder Cykel Klub 02.23,52

Herre D
1 Christian Axelsen – Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) 01.58,18
2 Philippe René Guichard – Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub s.t.
3 Simon Madsen – Cykle Klubben Aarhus 02.01,02
4 thomas wetter – Hobro Cykle Club af 1938 s.t.
5 Nikolaj Køster – Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub s.t.
6 Christoffer Tidemand – Kolding Bicycle Club s.t.
7 Rasmus Kolmos Schmidt – Sønderborg Cykle Klub s.t.
8 Martin Larsen – Vejen Bicykle Club s.t.
9 Jesper Moltke Sørensen – Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 s.t.
10 Torben Bartholin – Brædstrup Cykel Klub s.t.
11 Stefan Abrahamsen – Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC s.t.
12 Anker Løfstedt – Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
13 Peter Skjold – Fredericia Cycle Club s.t.
14 Martin Thusgaard – Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
15 Henrik Sterndorff – Fredericia Cycle Club s.t.
16 Robert Schmidt-Pedersen – Elite Cycling Snejbjerg 02.01,06
17 Niels Mellemgaard Sørensen – Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 02.01,15
18 Kenneth Munk Kock – Vejen Bicykle Club 02.01,23
19 Jan Jakob Iversen – Hammel Cykle Klub 02.02,37
20 Jens-Henrik Jensby – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling 02.05,36

Herre Junior
1 Nicolai Clausen – Team Herning CK Junior 02.14,54
2 Joakim Lisson – Team BH Fabin Sport-Slagelse U19 s.t.
3 Nikolaj Vejby Møller – Team Mascot WorkWear s.t.
4 Adam Toftemark – Pythonprocom – Velowear s.t.
5 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen – Team Herning CK Junior s.t.
6 Arne Birkemose – Team Mascot WorkWear s.t.
7 Mikkel Feldtmann Hansen – Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
8 Christian Bahr – Climacell Xtreme Odense s.t.
9 Kristian Kaimer Eriksen – Team ABC Junior s.t.
10 Jorn Oerlemans – Team Mascot WorkWear s.t.
11 Benjamin schjøtt Irving – Aalborg Cykle-Ring s.t.
12 Jeppe Hanssing – Amager Cykle Ring s.t.
13 Christian Damgaard – Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen s.t.
14 Nicolai Clausen – Team BH Fabin Sport-Slagelse U19 s.t.
15 Mathias Mortensen – Team BH Fabin Sport-Slagelse U19 s.t.
16 Sebastian Rathje Andersen – Pythonprocom – Velowear s.t.
17 Lucas Aleksander Ulletved Hjælm Nørregaard – Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen s.t.
18 Mikkel Beck Olsen – Team Mascot WorkWear s.t.
19 Lasse Aslak Andersen – Team Mascot WorkWear s.t.
20 Mads Østergaard Kristensen – Team Herning CK Junior s.t.
21 Andreas Handberg Madsen – Team Herning CK Junior s.t.
22 Sander Andersen – Team ABC Junior 02.15,12
23 Jakob Olsen – Team Mascot WorkWear s.t.
24 Johan Tiedemann Langballe – Team Herning CK Junior 02.16,22
25 Martin Omarsson Mollerup – Team BH Fabin Sport-Slagelse U19 s.t.
26 Valdemar Kure Krogh – Team BH Fabin Sport-Slagelse U19 s.t.
27 Mads Schelde Berg – Team BH Fabin Sport-Slagelse U19 s.t.
28 Oliver Knudsen – Team Mascot WorkWear s.t.
29 Frederik Irgens Jensen – Team BH Fabin Sport-Slagelse U19 s.t.
30 Chris Norman Larsen – Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub s.t.
31 Mads Pals Thomassen – Team CK FIX Junior Elite Rødovre s.t.
32 Sebastian Ryttersgaard – Aalborg Cykle-Ring s.t.
33 Carl Christian Møller Thiesen – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling s.t.
34 Frederik Uhre – Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 s.t.
35 Kasper Ellegaard Vejen – Roskilde Cykle Ring s.t.
36 Rasmus Kristensen – Varde Cykelklub s.t.
37 Lucas Norman Gude – Greve Cykle Club s.t.
38 Thomas Bilde – Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
39 Mads-Emil Gaardsvig Christensen – Climacell Xtreme Odense s.t.
40 Asbjørn Hellemose – Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
41 Frederik Raunsgaard – Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
42 Martin Andersen – Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
43 Benjamin Thor Andersen – Bornholms Cycle Club s.t.
44 Tobias Dalsgaard – Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 s.t.
45 Nikolaj Bojsen – Kerteminde Cykelklub 02.16,27
46 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen – Team Herning CK Junior 02.16,27
47 Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen – Team Herning CK Junior s.t.
48 Mads Due Kristensen – Climacell Xtreme Odense s.t.
49 Karl Klinge – Team Mascot WorkWear 02.16,30
50 Rasmus Stigaard – Team BH Fabin Sport-Slagelse U19 02.16,40
51 Andreas Lund Andresen – Team ABC Junior 02.16,50
52 Nicklas Korsager Elkjær – Hammel Cykle Klub 02.24,48

Dame A
1 Trine Holmsgaard – Herning Cykle Klub 02.16,03

Herre Veteran 40
1 Tom Bøttger Frømling – Sønderborg Cykle Klub 02.05,57
2 Nikolaj Richardt Jørgensen – Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød) s.t.
3 janus lautrup – Frederikshøj Cycling Club 02.05,58
4 Jan Birk Oxlund – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling 02.05,59
5 Lars Gade – Elite Cycling Snejbjerg s.t.
6 Karsten Andersen – Sønderborg Cykle Klub 02.10,56
7 Henrik Dam Nielsen – Cykling Odense s.t.
8 Fredrik Bengtsson – CK Ringen s.t.
9 Dennis Boje Nissen – Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring s.t.
10 Philip Moe – Ordrup Cykle Club s.t.
11 Azael Larsen – Sønderborg Cykle Klub s.t.
12 Leon Vibholm – Horsens Amatør Cykleklub s.t.
13 Jan Christoffersen – Cykling Odense 02.10,59
14 Martin Bjerregaard Jensen – Svendborg Cykle Club – Sydfyn s.t.
15 Claus Vinther Madsen – Cykling Odense 02.11,02
16 Michael Jensen – Randers Cykleklub af 1910 02.11,02
17 carsten petersen – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling 02.27,10

Herre Veteran 50
1 Keld Pedersen – Hareskov Cykelklub 01.55,34
2 Jan Lindberg – Birkerød Bicykel Club s.t.
3 Morten Møller Thomsen – Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød) 01.56,07
4 Morten B. Andersen – Fredericia Cycle Club 01.56,16
5 Dan Jensen – Cykling Odense s.t.
6 Christian Oldenborg – Ordrup Cykle Club s.t.
7 Michael allan Hansen – Ordrup Cykle Club 01.56,26
8 Claus Wårsøe – Cykling Odense 01.58,00
9 Lars-Bo Marcussen – Sønderborg Cykle Klub s.t.
10 Klaus Møller – Cykel Klubben Djurs 01.58,12
11 martin young – Fredericia Cycle Club 01.58,21
12 Peter Isager – Cykel Klubben Djurs s.t.
13 Erik Brixen – Elite Cycling Snejbjerg s.t.
14 Torsten Bak – Amager Cykle Ring s.t.
15 Anders Møller – Nyborg Cykle Klub s.t.
16 Sven Magnussen – RG Hamburg s.t.
17 Poul Madsen – Elite Cycling Snejbjerg s.t.
18 Ole Thøgersen – Nyborg Cykle Klub s.t.
19 Lars Fogtmann – Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
20 Bent Pedersen – Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
21 Lutz Schröder – Bad Doberaner SV 1990 01.58,24
22 Flemming Wolff Kristensen – Cykling Odense 01.58,28
23 Jan Birke Lyngbye – Cykle Klubben Aarhus 01.59,02
24 Thorsten Schiller – RBC Rendsborg 02.01,20
25 Søren Kjærås – Middelfart Cykel Club 02.01,39
26 Jørn Nielsen – Sønderborg Cykle Klub 02.34,42

Herre Veteran 60
1 torben flindt – Ordrup Cykle Club 01.59,41
2 Benny Jensen – Elite Cycling Snejbjerg s.t.
3 Svend E. Hansen – Svendborg Cykle Club – Sydfyn s.t.
4 Svend Christensen – Elite Cycling Snejbjerg s.t.
5 jan høegh – Politiets IF, Kbh-Cykling s.t.
6 Peter Kondrup – Fredericia Cycle Club s.t.
7 ib jørgensen – Svendborg Cykle Club – Sydfyn 01.59,47
8 Hans-Jørgen Pedersen – Grenaa Cykle Club 01.59,53

U17 Drenge
1 Morten Andreas Stampe – Cykle Klubben Aarhus 01.38,39
2 Robin Juel Skivild – Cykling Odense s.t.
3 Thorolf Rønhede – Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre 01.38,41
4 Mads Fenneberg – Horsens Amatør Cykleklub 01.38,47
5 sebastian Kolze Changizi – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling 01.41,28
6 Malthe Munch – Greve Cykle Club s.t.
7 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen – Greve Cykle Club 01.41,38
8 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen – Amager Cykle Ring s.t.
9 Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling s.t.
10 Lauritz Aarslev – Cykel Klubben Djurs s.t.
11 Mads Rasmussen – Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre s.t.
12 William Blume Levy – Horsens Amatør Cykleklub s.t.
13 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen – Cykel Klubben Djurs s.t.
14 Lucas Wulff – Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
15 Magnus Rost – Slagelse Cykle Ring s.t.
16 Frederik Nybo Eriksen – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling s.t.
17 Andreas Toft Neldeberg – K C K Herlev s.t.
18 Kasper Viberg Søgaard – Lyngby Cycle Club s.t.
19 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen – Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
20 Søren Vosgerau – Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
21 Peter Friis Løfstedt – Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
22 Frederik Thomsen – Cykling Odense s.t.
23 Daniel Handberg Sigh – Nr. Søby Cykel Klub s.t.
24 Jonas Nygaard Perto – Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
25 Tue Larsen – Slagelse Cykle Ring s.t.
26 Benjamin Hertz – Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre s.t.
27 Jeff Hudlebusch – K C K Herlev s.t.
28 Jonas Flø Pedersen – CK Kronborg s.t.
29 Thomas Rald Kaspersen – K C K Herlev s.t.
30 Anders Foldager – Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
31 Kristian Mundbjerg – Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
32 Matias Gunnar Malmberg – Roskilde Cykle Ring s.t.
33 Magnus Henneberg – Lyngby Cycle Club s.t.
34 Benjamin Movang – Lyngby Cycle Club s.t.
35 David Alexander Jørgensen – Give Cykelklub (elite) s.t.
36 Mads Andersen – Horsens Amatør Cykleklub s.t.
37 Jonas Haugsted Gemmer – Horsens Amatør Cykleklub s.t.
38 Birk Udengaard Hansen – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling s.t.
39 Daniel Guld – Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
40 Nicolai Zinck – Hobro Cykle Club af 1938 s.t.
41 Marcus Holm – Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
42 Jacob Eriksen – Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
43 Mikkel Skovgaard – Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
44 Jonas Tanski Kristensen – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling s.t.
45 Thomas Koldkjær Decker – Aalborg Cykle-Ring s.t.
46 Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen – Lyngby Cycle Club s.t.
47 Anders Lilliendal – Cykling Odense 01.41,52
48 Jonathan Damsgaard Hald – Vejle Cykel Klub 01.50,07
49 Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg – Give Cykelklub (elite) 01.50,14
50 Daniel Mahler – Cykling Odense s.t.
51 Mikkel Ibman Rasmussen – Cykling Odense 01.53,33
52 Oliver Sund – Aalborg Cykle-Ring s.t.
53 Casper Veth Jensen – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling s.t.
54 Mads Tygesen – Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 01.59,25

Piger U16
1 Sine Johansen – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling 01.04,44
2 Viki Juliussen – Horsens Amatør Cykleklub 01.06,31
3 Fie Pedersen – Horsens Amatør Cykleklub 01.09,07

Drenge U15
1 Luis Carl Jørgensen – Roskilde Cykle Ring 00.59,07
2 Jacob Christensen – Horsens Amatør Cykleklub s.t.
3 kasper Due Kaspersen – Slagelse Cykle Ring 00.59,55
4 Andreas Vejlin – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling s.t.
5 Frederik Erringsø – Roskilde Cykle Ring s.t.
6 Casper Kaysen – Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
7 Julius Nowak Dalner – Holbæk Cykelsport s.t.
8 Oliver B. Søndergaard – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling s.t.
9 Oliver Friis – Odder Cykel Klub s.t.
10 Rasmus Madsen – Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
11 Anders Toft Nielsen – Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 s.t.
12 Alfred Rasmussen – Odder Cykel Klub s.t.
13 Christian Spang Kjeldsen – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling s.t.
14 Kasper Andersen – Sydkystens Cycling s.t.
15 Anton Hermann – Ordrup Cykle Club s.t.
16 Jeppe Andreasen – Odder Cykel Klub s.t.
17 Mathias Møller Jørgensen – Give Cykelklub (elite) s.t.
18 Frederik Bjørn Sørensen – Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
19 Morten Aalling Nørtoft – Give Cykelklub (elite) 01.01,26
20 Benjamin Kolze Changizi – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling 01.02,15
21 Aksel Klinge – Cykling Odense s.t.
22 Andreas Læssø Unger – Give Cykelklub (elite) s.t.
23 Alexander Solgaard Nielsen – Cykling Odense s.t.
24 Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard – Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t.
25 Dennis Lock – Kolding Bicycle Club s.t.
26 Peter Rod Ibsen – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling 01.02,58
27 Jonas Larsen – Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 01.03,05
28 william juul Nielsen – Middelfart Cykel Club 01.03,07
29 Jonas Birk Madsen – Cykle Klubben Aarhus 01.03,11
30 Mads Jensby – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling 01.04,09
31 Steven Behrens – Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC 01.07,48
32 Carl Christian Pedersen – middelfart cykel club 01.07,50
33 Emil Andersen – Horsens Amatør Cykleklub 01.08,59

Drenge U13
1 Oliver Fallahpour Søholm – Horsens Amatør Cykleklub 00.49,30
2 Nicklas Fonnesbech – Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
3 Tore Troelsen – Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
4 Kevin Biehl – Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 00.49,32
5 Thor Juel Skivild – Cykling Odense s.t.
6 Sebastian B. Søndergaard – Silkeborg I.F. Cykling s.t.
7 Nicolai Wandahl – Höllviken CK – SE s.t.
8 Frederik Aalling Nørtoft – Give Cykelklub (elite) 00.49,35
9 Sebastian Lundtoft Lindbjerg – Give Cykelklub (elite) 00.51,00
10 Oliver Mortensen – Cykling Odense 00.51,03
11 Jakob Astrup – Middelfart Cykel Club 00.51,05
12 Rasmus Blynov – Køge Cykel Ring 00.57,30

Piger U13
1 Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen – Cykle Klubben Aarhus 00.49,35
2 Julie Uhre – Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 00.52,05
3 Claudia Mygdam Mikkelsen – Cykle Klubben Aarhus 00.53,00
4 Mille Troelsen – Herning Cykle Klub 00.53,04
5 Kathrine Møller Jørgensen – Give Cykelklub (elite) 01.01,54

Drenge U11
1 Asger Bak Jepsen – Midtbyens CC – MCC 00.34,58
2 Karl-Aksel Tilly – Herning Cykle Klub 00.38,33
3 Nicolai Bøttger Frømling – Sønderborg Cykle Klub 00.39,00
4 Victor Baum – Sønderborg Cykle Klub 00.51,45
Read more at http://feltet.dk/nyheder/resultater_fra_soenderborg-loebet/#HixU6mkeSJCxQhXb.99

Close
Støt Sønderborg Cykle Klub
Like os på facebook
Social PopUP by SumoMe